Не ожидала что их так много....
Список судей (с сайта РКФ)
Открыта порода.
1. Бовдзей Елена (Москва) Int
2. Богданова З.М. (С-Пб) Rus
3. Бровкина Татьяна (Москва) Rus
4. Волкова Т. (Москва) Rus
5. Гиндуллина Елкна (Смоленск) Int
6. Григоренко Татьяна (Самара) Int
7. Гришина Татьяна (МО) Int
8. Дивель Л. (Уфа) Rus
9. Захарова Г. (Москва) Int
10. Иванова Лариса (МО) Int
11. Игралова Наталья (Смол. обл) Rus
12. Качевская Татьяна (Екатеринбург) Int
13. Коротаева Светлана (Пермь) Int
14. Левшова Е. (Тверь) Rus
15. Лепеха Евгения (Новосибирск) Int
16. Мазин В.Б, (Саратов) Rus
17. Никонорова Татьяна (Москва) Int
18. Покровская Ю. (С-Пб) Rus
19. Полегайко Лариса (Химки) Int
20. Прозоров Дмитрий (МО) Int
21. Ревина Татьяна (Саратов) Rus
22. Тарасов Владимир (Тольятти) Int
23. Тестова Марина (Омск) Int
24. Тихомирова Наталья (Магнитогорск) Int
25. Трифонова Ирина (Москва) Rus
26. Шевелева Светлана (Самара) Int
27. Щепетова Юлия (Москва) Rus
28. Яковенко Ю. (Магнитогорск) Rus
Открыта вся 3 группа.
1. Бегма Инна (Химки)
2. Ботнина Людмила (Казань)
3. Ванжа Сергей (Москва)
4. Гринько Геннадий (Ленинградская обл)
5. Гусева Елена (Москва)
6. Данилова Инна (Москва)
7. Дереш-Тягунова татьяна (Москва)
8. Едошина Ирина (Кострома)
9. Жигалин Павел (Новосибирск)
10. Карпова Ольга (Иркутск)
11. Каширин Николай (Москва)
12. Колосова Любовь (Москва)
13. Леонова Наталья (Москва)
14. Матвеева Елена (Псков)
15. Морозова Ольга (Москва)
16. Мун Людмила (Москва)
17. Налимова Татьяна (Волгоград)
18. Панкратьева О. (Барнаул)
19. Решетникова Светлана (Москва)
20. Чуприс Тамара (Москва)
21. Шанцер Ирина (Москва)
Всепородники
1. Абракимов (Москва)
2. Александров В. (С-Пб)
3. Баклушин Г. (М)
4. Барбосов К. (М)
5. Белкин А. (НН)
6. Бурыкин А. (М)
7. Васильев О. (Уссурийск)
8. Гаврилова Я. (М)
9. Гелиоскаров С. (МО)
10. Гелиоскарова Л. (МО)
11. Герасимова М. (М)
12. Гринь О. (Казань)
13. Губина В. (М)
14. Данилович Л. (Хабаровск)
15. Дружинина С. (М)
16. Ерусалимская Е. (МО)
17. Ерусалимский Е. (МО)
18. Житкова Л. (М)
19. Завгородний Д. (М)
20. Иванищева В. (М)
21. Иванов А. (М)
22. Иванова Т. (С-Пб)
23. Карпышева Н. (М)
24. Козина Е. (Бугульма)
25. Косарева О. (М)
26. Краковская Л. (М)
27. Крылова Е. (Магнитогорск)
28. Круценко Е. (Магнитогорск)
29. Кузнецова М. (Тюмень)
30. Куколева Е. (Саратов)
31. Кулешова Е. (С-Пб)
32. Кулебаба И. (Ростов на Дону)
33. Купляускас Е. (М)
34. Лакатош Ю. (М)
35. Лашков А. (Новосибирск)
36. Машкова О. (Новосибирск)
37. Мазина Л. (Саратов)
38. Миронов Л. (М)
39. Никитин А. (М)
40. Никитина Л. (М)
41. Овсянникова Ю. (Уфа)
42. Оганова Н. (М)
43. Островская М. (М)
44. Патрина М. (МО)
45. Пермяков М. (Пермь)
46. Пирогова И. (Ростов на Дону)
47. Поливанов М. (Казань)
48. Попова Л. К. (Ленинградская обл)
49. Попова Л. Н. (Ленинградская обл)
50. Потехина Наталья (Томск)
51. Рахманина Н. (С-Пб)
52. Родина И. (М)
53. Розенберг Е. (М)
54. Романенкова Э. (М)
55. Седых Н. (С-Пб)
56. Седых Н. (С-Пб)
57. Сенашенко Е. (М)
58. Сипягин Г. (М)
59. Сипягина Т. (М)
60. Смирнова Л. (М)
61. Соколова Л. (М)
62. Терентьева Л. (С-Пб)
63. Тиц А. (М)
64. Трофимов Д. (МО)
65. Филатова А. (М)
66. Харатишвили Н. (М)
67. Хачатурян А. (Ростов на Дону)
68. Чистякова Л. (М)
69. Швец Ирина (МО)
70. Янчев О. (Владивосток)
Надеюсь, что никого не потеряла.....